Facebook Twitter
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 4
14-09-1821:00FinalizadoHUESCA - RAYO VALLECANO0 - 15
15-09-1813:00FinalizadoATLETICO - EIBAR1 - 16
15-09-1816:15FinalizadoR. SOCIEDAD - BARCELONA1 - 25
15-09-1818:30FinalizadoVALENCIA - REAL BETIS0 - 010
15-09-1820:45FinalizadoATHLETIC - REAL MADRID1 - 19
16-09-1812:00FinalizadoLEGANES - VILLAREAL0 - 18
16-09-1816:15FinalizadoESPANYOL - LEVANTE1 - 04
16-09-1818:30FinalizadoREAL VALLADOLID - ALAVES0 - 16
16-09-1820:45FinalizadoSEVILLA - GETAFE0 - 211
17-09-1821:00FinalizadoGIRONA - CELTA3 - 28
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1BARCELONA124400143
2REAL MADRID104310113
3CELTA7421175
4ESPANYOL7421153
5GETAFE7421142
6GIRONA7421156
7ALAVES7421134
8ATHLETIC5312054
9ATLETICO5412134
10REAL BETIS5412113
11LEVANTE4411265
12SEVILLA4411244
13R. SOCIEDAD4411267
14VILLAREAL4411223
15EIBAR4411246
16HUESCA44112612
17VALENCIA3403135
18RAYO VALLECANO3310225
19REAL VALLADOLID2402202
20LEGANES1401349
JORNADA 5
HUESCA - R. SOCIEDAD21-09-1821:00
RAYO VALLECANO - ALAVES22-09-1813:00
CELTA - REAL VALLADOLID22-09-1816:15
EIBAR - LEGANES22-09-1816:15
GETAFE - ATLETICO22-09-1818:30
REAL MADRID - ESPANYOL22-09-1820:45
LEVANTE - SEVILLA23-09-1812:00
VILLAREAL - VALENCIA23-09-1816:15
REAL BETIS - ATHLETIC23-09-1818:30
BARCELONA - GIRONA23-09-1820:45
Acceso privado NUEVO
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: