Facebook Twitter
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 20
19-01-1822:00FinalizadoGETAFE - ATHLETIC2 - 210
21-01-1800:00LAS PALMAS - VALENCIA -
21-01-1800:00ATLETICO - GIRONA -
21-01-1800:00EIBAR - MALAGA -
21-01-1800:00ESPANYOL - SEVILLA -
21-01-1800:00ALAVES - LEGANES -
21-01-1800:00REAL BETIS - BARCELONA -
21-01-1800:00R. SOCIEDAD - CELTA -
21-01-1800:00VILLAREAL - LEVANTE -
21-01-1800:00REAL MADRID - DEPORTIVO -
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1BARCELONA51191630529
2ATLETICO42191261288
3VALENCIA401912434019
4REAL MADRID32189543217
5VILLAREAL31199462621
6EIBAR27198382431
7GETAFE27207672520
8REAL BETIS27198383336
9SEVILLA26188282127
10GIRONA26197572828
11ATHLETIC26206862322
12CELTA25197483327
13ESPANYOL24196671622
14LEGANES24177371415
15R. SOCIEDAD23196583334
16ALAVES181960131427
17LEVANTE18193971526
18DEPORTIVO161944112137
19MALAGA111932141333
20LAS PALMAS111932141446
JORNADA 21
ATLETICO - LAS PALMAS28-01-1800:00
MALAGA - GIRONA28-01-1800:00
ATHLETIC - EIBAR28-01-1800:00
SEVILLA - GETAFE28-01-1800:00
LEGANES - ESPANYOL28-01-1800:00
BARCELONA - ALAVES28-01-1800:00
CELTA - REAL BETIS28-01-1800:00
VILLAREAL - R. SOCIEDAD28-01-1800:00
DEPORTIVO - LEVANTE28-01-1800:00
VALENCIA - REAL MADRID28-01-1800:00
Acceso privado NUEVO
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: