Facebook Twitter
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 13
24-11-1722:003CELTA - LEGANES0 - 0
26-11-1700:00VALENCIA - BARCELONA -
26-11-1700:00VILLAREAL - SEVILLA -
26-11-1700:00DEPORTIVO - ATHLETIC -
26-11-1700:00REAL MADRID - MALAGA -
26-11-1700:00LEVANTE - ATLETICO -
26-11-1700:00R. SOCIEDAD - LAS PALMAS -
26-11-1700:00REAL BETIS - GIRONA -
26-11-1700:00ALAVES - EIBAR -
26-11-1700:00ESPANYOL - GETAFE -
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1BARCELONA34121110334
2VALENCIA30129303211
3REAL MADRID2412732229
4ATLETICO2412660166
5VILLAREAL21126331912
6SEVILLA19116141211
7R. SOCIEDAD18125342522
8LEGANES171152489
9REAL BETIS17125252125
10GETAFE16124441914
11GIRONA16124441417
12LEVANTE15123631415
13CELTA14124262319
14ESPANYOL1312345915
15ATHLETIC12123361216
16EIBAR11123271125
17DEPORTIVO11123271523
18MALAGA712219925
19LAS PALMAS6122010830
20ALAVES6122010620
JORNADA 14
BARCELONA - CELTA03-12-1700:00
LEGANES - VILLAREAL03-12-1700:00
SEVILLA - DEPORTIVO03-12-1700:00
ATHLETIC - REAL MADRID03-12-1700:00
MALAGA - LEVANTE03-12-1700:00
ATLETICO - R. SOCIEDAD03-12-1700:00
LAS PALMAS - REAL BETIS03-12-1700:00
GIRONA - ALAVES03-12-1700:00
EIBAR - ESPANYOL03-12-1700:00
GETAFE - VALENCIA03-12-1700:00
Acceso privado NUEVO
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: