Facebook Twitter
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 6
23-09-1713:00FinalizadoATLETICO - SEVILLA2 - 09
23-09-1716:15FinalizadoALAVES - REAL MADRID1 - 210
23-09-1718:30FinalizadoMALAGA - ATHLETIC3 - 313
23-09-1720:45FinalizadoGIRONA - BARCELONA0 - 36
24-09-1712:00ESPANYOL - DEPORTIVO -
24-09-1716:15GETAFE - VILLAREAL -
24-09-1718:30LAS PALMAS - LEGANES -
24-09-1718:30EIBAR - CELTA -
24-09-1720:45R. SOCIEDAD - VALENCIA -
25-09-1721:00REAL BETIS - LEVANTE -
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1BARCELONA186600202
2ATLETICO146420124
3SEVILLA13641173
4REAL MADRID116321116
5VALENCIA9523093
6LEVANTE9523084
7R. SOCIEDAD953021110
8REAL BETIS9530267
9ATHLETIC8622276
10VILLAREAL7521265
11LEGANES7521233
12LAS PALMAS6520358
13EIBAR65203310
14GETAFE5512245
15ESPANYOL5512238
16GIRONA5612338
17CELTA4511368
18DEPORTIVO45113611
19MALAGA16015414
20ALAVES06006110
JORNADA 7
CELTA - GIRONA29-09-1721:00
DEPORTIVO - GETAFE30-09-1713:00
SEVILLA - MALAGA30-09-1716:15
LEVANTE - ALAVES30-09-1718:30
LEGANES - ATLETICO30-09-1720:45
R. SOCIEDAD - REAL BETIS01-10-1712:00
BARCELONA - LAS PALMAS01-10-1716:15
VALENCIA - ATHLETIC01-10-1718:30
VILLAREAL - EIBAR01-10-1718:30
REAL MADRID - ESPANYOL01-10-1720:45
Acceso privado NUEVO
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: